State Averages
Report Generated On: 1/28/2015
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.59503.6320-0.0370
Alabama2.81702.8250-0.0080
Arkansas2.81602.8380-0.0220
Arizona2.75402.7690-0.0150
British Col.3.79003.70400.0860
California3.01903.0420-0.0230
Colorado2.76202.75700.0050
Connecticut3.38103.38100.0000
Delaware2.70902.7390-0.0300
Florida2.87402.8840-0.0100
Georgia2.79102.8030-0.0120
Iowa2.58202.6100-0.0280
Idaho2.85802.85500.0030
Illinois2.85302.8710-0.0180
Indiana2.65702.6750-0.0180
Kansas2.61602.6240-0.0080
Kentucky2.95402.9560-0.0020
Louisiana2.78802.7980-0.0100
Massachusetts2.98502.98400.0010
Manitoba3.30803.3210-0.0130
Maryland2.98703.0080-0.0210
Maine2.86202.8870-0.0250
Michigan2.91102.9160-0.0050
Minnesota2.76902.7770-0.0080
Missouri2.54302.5510-0.0080
Mississippi2.71502.7200-0.0050
Montana2.63602.6380-0.0020
New Brunswick3.54203.54200.0000
North Carolina2.83102.8420-0.0110
North Dakota2.80002.8240-0.0240
Nebraska2.59502.6020-0.0070
New Hampshire3.14703.07200.0750
New Jersey2.75102.7670-0.0160
New Mexico2.81802.8360-0.0180
Nevada2.93602.93500.0010
New York3.26803.2940-0.0260
Ohio2.91702.9300-0.0130
Oklahoma2.56902.5810-0.0120
Ontario3.61703.6240-0.0070
Oregon2.46802.44400.0240
Pennsylvania3.09103.1020-0.0110
Quebec1.18502.0720-0.8870
Rhode Island3.47903.47900.0000
South Carolina2.75202.7700-0.0180
South Dakota2.57202.6070-0.0350
Saskatchewan3.61703.58600.0310
Tennessee2.74902.7540-0.0050
Texas2.82302.8380-0.0150
Utah2.86202.84900.0130
Virginia2.77702.77300.0040
Vermont3.05903.0990-0.0400
Washington3.06903.04400.0250
Wisconsin2.78602.8070-0.0210
West Virginia3.04603.0780-0.0320
Wyoming2.81702.80800.0090




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2015