State Averages
Report Generated On: 9/16/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.46504.44600.0190
Alabama3.63703.6410-0.0040
Arkansas3.73003.7330-0.0030
Arizona3.73303.73000.0030
British Col.4.96204.93400.0280
California4.06104.05700.0040
Colorado3.79803.8060-0.0080
Connecticut4.27104.27100.0000
Delaware3.63203.6420-0.0100
Florida3.82803.8380-0.0100
Georgia3.70003.7080-0.0080
Iowa3.65603.6590-0.0030
Idaho3.97003.95700.0130
Illinois3.76403.76200.0020
Indiana3.60203.6070-0.0050
Kansas3.69303.7000-0.0070
Kentucky3.73203.7410-0.0090
Louisiana3.68803.7160-0.0280
Massachusetts3.88703.87800.0090
Manitoba4.58204.41700.1650
Maryland3.86203.8870-0.0250
Maine3.87403.86900.0050
Michigan3.88503.88000.0050
Minnesota3.74503.7470-0.0020
Missouri3.52103.5330-0.0120
Mississippi3.61803.6320-0.0140
Montana3.86203.85900.0030
New Brunswick4.80904.70100.1080
North Carolina3.74203.7600-0.0180
North Dakota3.89703.9160-0.0190
Nebraska3.71203.7180-0.0060
New Hampshire3.80203.8320-0.0300
New Jersey3.61403.6320-0.0180
New Mexico3.78003.77900.0010
Nova Scotia4.54704.5690-0.0220
Nevada3.90903.9130-0.0040
New York4.07104.0740-0.0030
Ohio3.77803.7810-0.0030
Oklahoma3.61503.6290-0.0140
Ontario4.44304.5270-0.0840
Oregon3.76203.7850-0.0230
Pennsylvania3.89503.8990-0.0040
Quebec1.34401.3490-0.0050
Rhode Island4.01904.01900.0000
South Carolina3.58803.6060-0.0180
South Dakota3.79003.75600.0340
Saskatchewan4.44404.44400.0000
Tennessee3.63903.63600.0030
Texas3.71303.7230-0.0100
Utah3.85603.84700.0090
Virginia3.60403.6130-0.0090
Vermont3.86403.85900.0050
Washington4.19104.1980-0.0070
Wisconsin3.77103.7730-0.0020
West Virginia3.88703.8990-0.0120
Wyoming3.80503.8130-0.0080




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014