State Averages
Report Generated On: 4/19/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.72404.68800.0360
Alabama3.83103.82300.0080
Arkansas3.87403.86200.0120
Arizona3.88403.83600.0480
British Col.5.07605.03600.0400
California4.06704.03900.0280
Colorado3.88803.87400.0140
Connecticut4.48304.48300.0000
Delaware3.91103.90500.0060
Florida4.05004.04700.0030
Georgia3.90703.90100.0060
Iowa3.85403.83800.0160
Idaho4.03804.01800.0200
Illinois3.94503.94300.0020
Indiana3.87003.85000.0200
Kansas3.85703.84700.0100
Kentucky3.99803.97900.0190
Louisiana3.78603.76800.0180
Massachusetts4.13604.1500-0.0140
Manitoba4.85404.84800.0060
Maryland4.06504.0720-0.0070
Maine4.10804.10700.0010
Michigan4.08804.08200.0060
Minnesota3.93703.92900.0080
Missouri3.74803.73900.0090
Mississippi3.78103.77000.0110
Montana3.99804.0010-0.0030
New Brunswick4.77304.71900.0540
North Carolina3.98603.9880-0.0020
North Dakota4.08204.0920-0.0100
Nebraska3.94803.92000.0280
New Hampshire4.08904.08000.0090
New Jersey3.88603.8890-0.0030
New Mexico3.89003.86100.0290
Nova Scotia5.02605.02600.0000
Nevada3.95003.92900.0210
New York4.36204.35400.0080
Ohio4.02904.02900.0000
Oklahoma3.73503.72500.0100
Ontario4.85904.8730-0.0140
Oregon3.57103.52900.0420
Pennsylvania4.23404.22300.0110
Quebec3.89903.89900.0000
South Carolina3.81103.80100.0100
South Dakota3.88703.88200.0050
Saskatchewan4.80004.78600.0140
Tennessee3.84703.83700.0100
Texas3.80003.78600.0140
Utah3.96603.95100.0150
Virginia3.83603.83400.0020
Vermont4.18204.17500.0070
Washington4.01703.99400.0230
Wisconsin3.98003.97900.0010
West Virginia4.12504.1300-0.0050
Wyoming3.99203.97200.0200




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014