State Averages
Report Generated On: 11/28/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.56004.56000.0000
Alabama3.36703.3730-0.0060
Arkansas3.55803.54700.0110
Arizona3.64003.6410-0.0010
British Col.4.88804.88700.0010
California3.78803.77900.0090
Colorado3.75503.7560-0.0010
Connecticut3.91903.9740-0.0550
Delaware3.33903.3450-0.0060
Florida3.54203.5460-0.0040
Georgia3.41303.4170-0.0040
Iowa3.64703.6520-0.0050
Idaho3.73703.7420-0.0050
Illinois3.77703.77600.0010
Indiana3.59403.6010-0.0070
Kansas3.66003.65700.0030
Kentucky3.62503.6260-0.0010
Louisiana3.45803.44300.0150
Massachusetts3.58803.58600.0020
Manitoba4.33704.5640-0.2270
Maryland3.60203.58600.0160
Maine3.63503.61500.0200
Michigan3.91503.9180-0.0030
Minnesota3.86303.86300.0000
Missouri3.47003.4770-0.0070
Mississippi3.32703.3350-0.0080
Montana3.64503.64000.0050
New Brunswick4.61104.61100.0000
North Carolina3.43203.4360-0.0040
North Dakota4.08904.08300.0060
Nebraska3.76303.7640-0.0010
New Hampshire3.55903.55900.0000
New Jersey3.37003.3720-0.0020
New Mexico3.71603.71300.0030
Nevada3.65303.6650-0.0120
New York3.81103.78300.0280
Ohio3.75203.75100.0010
Oklahoma3.56403.56000.0040
Ontario4.42804.38700.0410
Oregon3.42803.4340-0.0060
Pennsylvania3.62103.61700.0040
Quebec1.29401.3040-0.0100
Rhode Island3.95903.95900.0000
South Carolina3.29803.3040-0.0060
South Dakota3.73503.7420-0.0070
Saskatchewan4.58904.58900.0000
Tennessee3.35203.34500.0070
Texas3.54503.54000.0050
Utah3.75403.74700.0070
Virginia3.28303.2890-0.0060
Vermont3.58103.5890-0.0080
Washington3.76003.75800.0020
Wisconsin3.84903.84200.0070
West Virginia3.68703.6920-0.0050
Wyoming3.77903.7810-0.0020
Yukon Territory4.87204.87200.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014