State Averages
Report Generated On: 7/30/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.39504.35900.0360
Alabama3.68603.68600.0000
Arkansas3.80003.79900.0010
Arizona3.79503.7970-0.0020
British Col.4.83804.83800.0000
California4.07504.07200.0030
Colorado3.82203.81900.0030
Connecticut4.37604.37600.0000
Delaware3.69703.7240-0.0270
Florida3.91303.90400.0090
Georgia3.77703.7810-0.0040
Iowa3.71003.70600.0040
Idaho3.89003.8960-0.0060
Illinois3.78203.7860-0.0040
Indiana3.70103.70100.0000
Kansas3.74003.7450-0.0050
Kentucky3.77003.77000.0000
Louisiana3.74403.7500-0.0060
Massachusetts3.99704.0050-0.0080
Manitoba4.53204.53200.0000
Maryland3.93703.9820-0.0450
Maine3.94703.94700.0000
Michigan3.94803.9510-0.0030
Minnesota3.80303.79800.0050
Missouri3.59403.6020-0.0080
Mississippi3.70203.7150-0.0130
Montana3.91203.89000.0220
New Brunswick4.66904.58700.0820
North Carolina3.84903.84500.0040
North Dakota3.95103.95000.0010
Nebraska3.82003.8240-0.0040
New Foundland4.67104.67100.0000
New Hampshire3.97404.0320-0.0580
New Jersey3.72303.7280-0.0050
New Mexico3.81403.81200.0020
Nevada3.97103.95500.0160
New York4.17604.1840-0.0080
Ohio3.89503.89500.0000
Oklahoma3.65603.64900.0070
Ontario4.42704.38500.0420
Oregon3.69303.68900.0040
Pennsylvania3.96203.9680-0.0060
Quebec2.20601.35500.8510
Rhode Island4.09904.09900.0000
South Carolina3.67803.6870-0.0090
South Dakota3.79703.78700.0100
Saskatchewan4.57804.57800.0000
Tennessee3.69903.7020-0.0030
Texas3.76603.7740-0.0080
Utah3.84603.84300.0030
Virginia3.66003.66000.0000
Vermont3.97204.0990-0.1270
Washington4.05404.05000.0040
Wisconsin3.82403.82400.0000
West Virginia3.95603.95300.0030
Wyoming3.93803.88400.0540




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014