State Averages
Report Generated On: 9/2/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.39404.4190-0.0250
Alabama3.63903.63900.0000
Arkansas3.76503.76400.0010
Arizona3.75103.7580-0.0070
British Col.4.90004.84100.0590
California4.08004.07200.0080
Colorado3.81803.81500.0030
Connecticut4.27104.24200.0290
Delaware3.66203.6670-0.0050
Florida3.85403.8560-0.0020
Georgia3.72803.72700.0010
Iowa3.69803.69600.0020
Idaho3.91003.9260-0.0160
Illinois3.78003.77800.0020
Indiana3.62303.6310-0.0080
Kansas3.72603.7280-0.0020
Kentucky3.75503.75100.0040
Louisiana3.74703.71300.0340
Massachusetts3.92103.9290-0.0080
Manitoba4.53204.53200.0000
Maryland3.90903.86900.0400
Maine3.87803.86900.0090
Michigan3.90603.89500.0110
Minnesota3.77703.77600.0010
Missouri3.57003.56800.0020
Mississippi3.65803.64400.0140
Montana3.87003.8760-0.0060
New Brunswick4.66404.6710-0.0070
North Carolina3.78203.76600.0160
North Dakota3.93703.9410-0.0040
Nebraska3.73603.7380-0.0020
New Foundland4.67504.67500.0000
New Hampshire4.05904.00400.0550
New Jersey3.68503.66100.0240
New Mexico3.79403.78300.0110
Nova Scotia4.65704.65700.0000
Nevada3.90603.90200.0040
New York4.11104.10000.0110
Ohio3.80903.80600.0030
Oklahoma3.62503.62300.0020
Ontario4.44204.40800.0340
Oregon3.76803.74700.0210
Pennsylvania3.92103.90900.0120
Quebec1.35902.6340-1.2750
Rhode Island4.03904.03900.0000
South Carolina3.61503.6180-0.0030
South Dakota3.78303.77200.0110
Saskatchewan4.43304.4830-0.0500
Tennessee3.64303.64000.0030
Texas3.73503.73200.0030
Utah3.83703.8450-0.0080
Virginia3.61503.6170-0.0020
Vermont3.91203.91200.0000
Washington4.13004.1550-0.0250
Wisconsin3.78503.78300.0020
West Virginia3.94303.89600.0470
Wyoming3.84603.8500-0.0040




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014