State Averages
Report Generated On: 4/24/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.70304.7160-0.0130
Alabama3.84103.84100.0000
Arkansas3.88003.87300.0070
Arizona3.90803.9090-0.0010
British Col.5.01805.0470-0.0290
California4.09104.0990-0.0080
Colorado3.90803.89600.0120
Connecticut4.49904.46900.0300
Delaware3.90503.90500.0000
Florida4.04204.03900.0030
Georgia3.91803.9210-0.0030
Iowa3.85903.8650-0.0060
Idaho4.03104.0400-0.0090
Illinois3.96103.95500.0060
Indiana3.88303.88100.0020
Kansas3.85903.85900.0000
Kentucky3.97903.9820-0.0030
Louisiana3.78503.7890-0.0040
Massachusetts4.15404.14900.0050
Manitoba4.87304.84800.0250
Maryland4.07704.06500.0120
Maine4.08804.08800.0000
Michigan4.08404.0900-0.0060
Minnesota3.94303.94200.0010
Missouri3.76503.76000.0050
Mississippi3.78503.7940-0.0090
Montana4.02104.02100.0000
New Brunswick4.81604.81600.0000
North Carolina3.98403.9920-0.0080
North Dakota4.09704.09700.0000
Nebraska3.94503.94500.0000
New Hampshire4.07904.0850-0.0060
New Jersey3.88303.8870-0.0040
New Mexico3.92103.91600.0050
Nova Scotia4.82604.8430-0.0170
Nevada4.00603.99700.0090
New York4.34504.3590-0.0140
Ohio4.01904.0250-0.0060
Oklahoma3.77503.76700.0080
Ontario4.90104.86900.0320
Oregon3.61803.61000.0080
Pennsylvania4.23404.2360-0.0020
Quebec1.47401.4990-0.0250
South Carolina3.82203.8320-0.0100
South Dakota3.89203.88800.0040
Saskatchewan4.91704.9290-0.0120
Tennessee3.83703.8520-0.0150
Texas3.81103.8130-0.0020
Utah3.97603.9780-0.0020
Virginia3.84203.84200.0000
Vermont4.19204.16900.0230
Washington4.02704.0290-0.0020
Wisconsin3.97603.9770-0.0010
West Virginia4.12204.1230-0.0010
Wyoming3.99003.9930-0.0030
Yukon Territory5.20205.20200.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014