State Averages
Report Generated On: 7/22/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.39404.4200-0.0260
Alabama3.73303.73000.0030
Arkansas3.80403.80400.0000
Arizona3.80203.80100.0010
British Col.4.85004.82800.0220
California4.06904.0730-0.0040
Colorado3.81403.8220-0.0080
Connecticut4.39204.37100.0210
Delaware3.73103.7350-0.0040
Florida3.91803.9200-0.0020
Georgia3.80503.80400.0010
Iowa3.71503.7180-0.0030
Idaho3.91803.9240-0.0060
Illinois3.80003.80000.0000
Indiana3.72603.7330-0.0070
Kansas3.74003.73700.0030
Kentucky3.80203.8090-0.0070
Louisiana3.73303.7490-0.0160
Massachusetts3.99604.0190-0.0230
Manitoba4.64704.54400.1030
Maryland3.92603.9430-0.0170
Maine3.94503.9470-0.0020
Michigan3.95703.95300.0040
Minnesota3.81603.8200-0.0040
Missouri3.60703.6090-0.0020
Mississippi3.70703.7190-0.0120
Montana3.89203.87300.0190
New Brunswick4.58204.58200.0000
North Carolina3.86003.8640-0.0040
North Dakota3.96203.95200.0100
Nebraska3.82403.81700.0070
New Hampshire4.02304.0540-0.0310
New Jersey3.73303.7610-0.0280
New Mexico3.81703.81400.0030
Nevada3.97103.9930-0.0220
New York4.17304.1950-0.0220
Ohio3.89403.88200.0120
Oklahoma3.67203.66600.0060
Ontario4.54104.50500.0360
Oregon3.70003.69400.0060
Pennsylvania3.97003.9740-0.0040
Quebec2.20602.6290-0.4230
Rhode Island4.09904.09900.0000
South Carolina3.70903.70900.0000
South Dakota3.77703.7810-0.0040
Saskatchewan4.49304.48300.0100
Tennessee3.72703.7400-0.0130
Texas3.77203.7830-0.0110
Utah3.85103.84400.0070
Virginia3.69803.7040-0.0060
Vermont4.00004.0290-0.0290
Washington4.05104.0690-0.0180
Wisconsin3.83503.8410-0.0060
West Virginia3.99603.9970-0.0010
Wyoming3.88303.87600.0070




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014