State Averages
Report Generated On: 10/19/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.79503.74000.0550
Alabama3.21403.2180-0.0040
Arkansas3.27203.2780-0.0060
Arizona3.55803.5710-0.0130
British Col.3.92904.0590-0.1300
California4.12904.1340-0.0050
Colorado3.34403.3890-0.0450
Connecticut3.71603.71600.0000
Delaware3.17903.17900.0000
Florida3.46003.4650-0.0050
Georgia3.37003.3740-0.0040
Iowa3.34103.3460-0.0050
Idaho3.64503.64500.0000
Illinois3.34203.3450-0.0030
Indiana3.50903.50900.0000
Kansas3.28503.28500.0000
Kentucky3.31803.3240-0.0060
Louisiana3.20403.2100-0.0060
Massachusetts3.36703.31500.0520
Manitoba3.58603.35500.2310
Maryland3.47803.47200.0060
Maine3.30903.30900.0000
Michigan3.48403.4960-0.0120
Minnesota3.33503.3480-0.0130
Missouri3.19503.2030-0.0080
Mississippi3.12803.1380-0.0100
Montana3.33203.3330-0.0010
New Brunswick4.00404.00400.0000
North Carolina3.25703.2680-0.0110
North Dakota3.35503.3570-0.0020
Nebraska3.33003.3570-0.0270
New Hampshire3.35703.29500.0620
New Jersey3.42103.41900.0020
New Mexico3.41003.4190-0.0090
Nevada3.68703.7000-0.0130
New York3.57203.55700.0150
Ohio3.38603.3930-0.0070
Oklahoma3.23003.2380-0.0080
Ontario4.13404.2050-0.0710
Oregon3.35903.35900.0000
Pennsylvania3.84003.83100.0090
Quebec2.62402.62400.0000
Rhode Island3.75903.75900.0000
South Carolina3.12103.11300.0080
South Dakota3.27203.26500.0070
Saskatchewan3.82403.82400.0000
Tennessee3.25003.2570-0.0070
Texas3.20503.2080-0.0030
Utah3.58803.57900.0090
Virginia3.18803.1900-0.0020
Vermont3.28603.2910-0.0050
Washington3.74903.74500.0040
Wisconsin3.39303.3950-0.0020
West Virginia3.43703.43100.0060
Wyoming3.57403.5830-0.0090




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018