State Averages
Report Generated On: 12/19/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.02304.0430-0.0200
Alabama3.20003.2120-0.0120
Arkansas3.31603.31000.0060
Arizona3.19303.2230-0.0300
British Col.4.20304.2320-0.0290
California3.53503.5490-0.0140
Colorado3.41803.4560-0.0380
Connecticut3.81403.8240-0.0100
Delaware3.13103.1470-0.0160
Florida3.34503.3610-0.0160
Georgia3.26503.2680-0.0030
Iowa3.25703.2950-0.0380
Idaho3.49003.5000-0.0100
Illinois3.50903.50900.0000
Indiana3.34003.3500-0.0100
Kansas3.12803.1570-0.0290
Kentucky3.40803.4140-0.0060
Louisiana3.22103.2290-0.0080
Massachusetts3.38703.4050-0.0180
Manitoba3.84303.84300.0000
Maryland3.43103.42800.0030
Maine3.39903.5020-0.1030
Michigan3.54503.5780-0.0330
Minnesota3.47203.4960-0.0240
Missouri3.10003.1140-0.0140
Mississippi3.12103.1340-0.0130
Montana3.20803.2920-0.0840
New Brunswick4.08204.4100-0.3280
North Carolina3.26303.2700-0.0070
North Dakota3.66603.7340-0.0680
Nebraska3.32903.32800.0010
New Hampshire3.49103.44500.0460
New Jersey3.18503.1990-0.0140
New Mexico3.36403.4030-0.0390
Nevada3.47903.4810-0.0020
New York3.62703.6410-0.0140
Ohio3.47303.4980-0.0250
Oklahoma3.18203.1930-0.0110
Ontario3.96603.9860-0.0200
Oregon3.18003.2040-0.0240
Pennsylvania3.41103.4270-0.0160
Quebec2.55401.27101.2830
Rhode Island3.83903.83900.0000
South Carolina3.16003.1790-0.0190
South Dakota3.32603.3510-0.0250
Saskatchewan4.12804.12800.0000
Tennessee3.22903.2370-0.0080
Texas3.31903.3230-0.0040
Utah3.43703.4400-0.0030
Virginia3.16903.1760-0.0070
Vermont3.48903.4920-0.0030
Washington3.53303.5570-0.0240
Wisconsin3.42303.4670-0.0440
West Virginia3.50103.5150-0.0140
Wyoming3.50903.5320-0.0230
Yukon Territory4.41004.41000.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014