State Averages
Report Generated On: 10/26/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.27004.26600.0040
Alabama3.46003.4630-0.0030
Arkansas3.61403.6310-0.0170
Arizona3.56703.56600.0010
British Col.4.77104.75600.0150
California3.90003.9120-0.0120
Colorado3.63103.62300.0080
Connecticut4.08904.0990-0.0100
Delaware3.42703.4350-0.0080
Florida3.63403.6370-0.0030
Georgia3.52703.5310-0.0040
Iowa3.49703.4980-0.0010
Idaho3.82603.8490-0.0230
Illinois3.72103.71700.0040
Indiana3.46603.4700-0.0040
Kansas3.57303.5830-0.0100
Kentucky3.55203.54500.0070
Louisiana3.52803.5440-0.0160
Massachusetts3.71303.7520-0.0390
Manitoba4.08404.1120-0.0280
Maryland3.65103.6570-0.0060
Maine3.70503.69700.0080
Michigan3.73703.73400.0030
Minnesota3.67803.6860-0.0080
Missouri3.39503.3980-0.0030
Mississippi3.45603.4580-0.0020
Montana3.69203.69100.0010
New Brunswick4.41904.6140-0.1950
North Carolina3.58703.5990-0.0120
North Dakota3.84303.84100.0020
Nebraska3.56403.56300.0010
New Hampshire3.69603.68500.0110
New Jersey3.43903.4580-0.0190
New Mexico3.71103.7280-0.0170
Nova Scotia4.44404.44400.0000
Nevada3.77403.77200.0020
New York3.86903.8860-0.0170
Ohio3.68003.6860-0.0060
Oklahoma3.50303.50100.0020
Ontario4.28704.3570-0.0700
Oregon3.59203.6130-0.0210
Pennsylvania3.70703.7220-0.0150
Quebec3.89903.89900.0000
Rhode Island3.99903.99900.0000
South Carolina3.42403.4300-0.0060
South Dakota3.59903.6200-0.0210
Saskatchewan4.33604.3380-0.0020
Tennessee3.45603.4580-0.0020
Texas3.61603.6170-0.0010
Utah3.77603.77400.0020
Virginia3.40303.40100.0020
Vermont3.67903.6920-0.0130
Washington3.88103.8900-0.0090
Wisconsin3.65703.6660-0.0090
West Virginia3.73403.7370-0.0030
Wyoming3.67703.6950-0.0180




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014