State Averages
Report Generated On: 12/19/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.73303.55300.1800
Alabama2.98102.9900-0.0090
Arkansas3.03003.02500.0050
Arizona3.33003.3460-0.0160
British Col.3.97403.9920-0.0180
California3.84003.8440-0.0040
Colorado2.99703.0270-0.0300
Connecticut3.69903.69900.0000
Delaware2.85702.8890-0.0320
Florida3.14403.1510-0.0070
Georgia3.07003.0770-0.0070
Iowa2.85802.8710-0.0130
Idaho3.47803.4930-0.0150
Illinois3.00903.0260-0.0170
Indiana3.18203.1940-0.0120
Kansas2.92402.9330-0.0090
Kentucky2.99402.99100.0030
Louisiana2.95202.9680-0.0160
Massachusetts3.32503.28700.0380
Manitoba3.61503.6230-0.0080
Maryland3.39103.39100.0000
Maine3.23503.2640-0.0290
Michigan3.19903.19700.0020
Minnesota3.00103.0050-0.0040
Missouri2.85302.8630-0.0100
Mississippi2.92002.9400-0.0200
Montana3.05303.0560-0.0030
New Brunswick3.64503.64500.0000
North Carolina3.07303.0740-0.0010
North Dakota3.07503.0910-0.0160
Nebraska2.95502.9560-0.0010
New Hampshire3.24203.24200.0000
New Jersey3.22403.2380-0.0140
New Mexico3.14003.1410-0.0010
Nevada3.45703.4820-0.0250
New York3.40003.4300-0.0300
Ohio3.13103.1370-0.0060
Oklahoma2.91502.90400.0110
Ontario4.01704.0460-0.0290
Oregon3.05703.0750-0.0180
Pennsylvania3.62003.6260-0.0060
Quebec2.57903.8990-1.3200
Rhode Island3.59903.59900.0000
South Carolina2.80902.80600.0030
South Dakota3.00903.0160-0.0070
Saskatchewan3.70503.7110-0.0060
Tennessee2.93902.9440-0.0050
Texas2.90102.9150-0.0140
Utah3.39903.4070-0.0080
Virginia3.00303.0090-0.0060
Vermont3.20703.2270-0.0200
Washington3.57003.5880-0.0180
Wisconsin3.00103.0200-0.0190
West Virginia3.17503.15200.0230
Wyoming3.29203.29200.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018