State Averages
Report Generated On: 5/25/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.94803.81400.1340
Alabama2.95602.9670-0.0110
Arkansas3.01803.0200-0.0020
Arizona3.32003.3480-0.0280
British Col.4.07204.0730-0.0010
California4.14904.1500-0.0010
Colorado3.11503.1300-0.0150
Connecticut3.70903.70900.0000
Delaware3.02603.02600.0000
Florida3.17803.1910-0.0130
Georgia3.09703.1250-0.0280
Iowa3.05403.0600-0.0060
Idaho3.30603.29700.0090
Illinois3.07103.0780-0.0070
Indiana3.20803.2270-0.0190
Kansas2.92502.9370-0.0120
Kentucky3.03803.0530-0.0150
Louisiana2.90402.9090-0.0050
Massachusetts3.31803.20100.1170
Manitoba3.79503.9220-0.1270
Maryland3.29003.29000.0000
Maine3.09903.1260-0.0270
Michigan3.18103.1890-0.0080
Minnesota3.02803.02500.0030
Missouri2.87602.8910-0.0150
Mississippi2.88202.88100.0010
Montana3.10803.1160-0.0080
New Brunswick4.00604.0810-0.0750
North Carolina3.10803.1150-0.0070
North Dakota3.00003.0090-0.0090
Nebraska3.05103.0530-0.0020
New Hampshire3.13003.13000.0000
New Jersey3.28403.2850-0.0010
New Mexico3.10003.1120-0.0120
Nevada3.43703.4480-0.0110
New York3.32403.3630-0.0390
Ohio3.07103.0890-0.0180
Oklahoma2.91602.9180-0.0020
Ontario3.95303.94500.0080
Oregon3.04203.0610-0.0190
Pennsylvania3.62803.62800.0000
Rhode Island3.69903.69900.0000
South Carolina2.96002.9860-0.0260
South Dakota2.94702.9590-0.0120
Saskatchewan3.80203.80200.0000
Tennessee3.02103.0340-0.0130
Texas2.90202.9120-0.0100
Utah3.25003.2640-0.0140
Virginia2.98102.9980-0.0170
Vermont3.14103.14100.0000
Washington3.45903.4710-0.0120
Wisconsin3.03603.0510-0.0150
West Virginia3.13903.1500-0.0110
Wyoming3.27703.2840-0.0070




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019