State Averages
Report Generated On: 9/30/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.40104.38300.0180
Alabama3.59403.6070-0.0130
Arkansas3.71503.69900.0160
Arizona3.69003.68300.0070
British Col.4.91704.87200.0450
California4.02504.0370-0.0120
Colorado3.77003.7800-0.0100
Connecticut4.17904.2510-0.0720
Delaware3.57603.5890-0.0130
Florida3.76803.7750-0.0070
Georgia3.67603.6830-0.0070
Iowa3.62203.61600.0060
Idaho3.93603.93300.0030
Illinois3.74203.74200.0000
Indiana3.50603.5190-0.0130
Kansas3.65103.6580-0.0070
Kentucky3.63303.62900.0040
Louisiana3.67003.7060-0.0360
Massachusetts3.87403.8760-0.0020
Manitoba4.41704.41700.0000
Maryland3.77603.8250-0.0490
Maine3.86503.8800-0.0150
Michigan3.82403.8290-0.0050
Minnesota3.69703.7030-0.0060
Missouri3.45403.4580-0.0040
Mississippi3.57403.57300.0010
Montana3.78603.7870-0.0010
New Brunswick4.80904.68800.1210
North Carolina3.70703.70600.0010
North Dakota3.86303.8740-0.0110
Nebraska3.66703.6830-0.0160
New Hampshire3.87203.8790-0.0070
New Jersey3.59803.6100-0.0120
New Mexico3.76403.7720-0.0080
Nevada3.86503.8660-0.0010
New York4.04304.04200.0010
Ohio3.73303.7360-0.0030
Oklahoma3.58103.5980-0.0170
Ontario4.40604.4390-0.0330
Oregon3.70403.7050-0.0010
Pennsylvania3.84603.8620-0.0160
Quebec1.33201.32700.0050
Rhode Island3.99903.99900.0000
South Carolina3.56103.55300.0080
South Dakota3.70203.7330-0.0310
Saskatchewan4.44804.41500.0330
Tennessee3.58703.58700.0000
Texas3.70003.7030-0.0030
Utah3.81803.81800.0000
Virginia3.53503.5390-0.0040
Vermont3.84103.83900.0020
Washington4.12204.09700.0250
Wisconsin3.73803.7390-0.0010
West Virginia3.87303.87000.0030
Wyoming3.76603.7670-0.0010




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014