State Averages
Report Generated On: 2/18/2019
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.55503.5920-0.0370
Alabama2.87602.85500.0210
Arkansas2.97102.93800.0330
Arizona3.15903.15500.0040
British Col.3.80003.73900.0610
California3.75403.73900.0150
Colorado2.83802.81800.0200
Connecticut3.57203.57200.0000
Delaware2.92302.90200.0210
Florida3.05503.04100.0140
Georgia3.01202.99800.0140
Iowa2.83802.82800.0100
Idaho3.22703.21200.0150
Illinois2.88502.86700.0180
Indiana3.10203.08800.0140
Kansas2.84502.81900.0260
Kentucky2.89302.88000.0130
Louisiana2.84902.83100.0180
Massachusetts3.17403.17400.0000
Manitoba3.76003.68300.0770
Maryland3.21103.16700.0440
Maine3.20403.20400.0000
Michigan3.06303.04200.0210
Minnesota2.87702.86600.0110
Missouri2.71502.70900.0060
Mississippi2.83402.81500.0190
Montana2.74502.74500.0000
New Brunswick3.76503.76500.0000
North Carolina2.92902.92200.0070
North Dakota2.93502.90800.0270
Nebraska2.89702.84600.0510
New Hampshire3.15103.13400.0170
New Jersey3.10503.1070-0.0020
New Mexico2.99102.97000.0210
Nevada3.16703.15500.0120
New York3.28203.2850-0.0030
Ohio2.98602.98200.0040
Oklahoma2.80702.79000.0170
Ontario3.70503.70200.0030
Oregon2.88802.85600.0320
Pennsylvania3.53703.53000.0070
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina2.78802.7910-0.0030
South Dakota2.83402.81900.0150
Saskatchewan3.57303.56100.0120
Tennessee2.88102.86900.0120
Texas2.83402.82500.0090
Utah3.09803.06500.0330
Virginia2.93602.92500.0110
Vermont3.15203.13900.0130
Washington3.35903.3750-0.0160
Wisconsin2.87402.8810-0.0070
West Virginia3.08303.05300.0300
Wyoming2.98902.98400.0050




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2019