State Averages
Report Generated On: 8/14/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.79103.8960-0.1050
Alabama3.04103.0640-0.0230
Arkansas3.09603.1130-0.0170
Arizona3.28803.3250-0.0370
British Col.3.85103.80500.0460
California3.97703.9850-0.0080
Colorado3.21703.2480-0.0310
Connecticut3.53203.53200.0000
Delaware2.95402.9790-0.0250
Florida3.22703.2350-0.0080
Georgia3.15803.1660-0.0080
Iowa3.10103.1060-0.0050
Idaho3.62503.62100.0040
Illinois3.12703.1280-0.0010
Indiana3.30203.3080-0.0060
Kansas3.07103.0920-0.0210
Kentucky3.05303.0570-0.0040
Louisiana3.02303.0290-0.0060
Massachusetts3.30803.25700.0510
Manitoba3.22303.4660-0.2430
Maryland3.33903.31900.0200
Maine3.26403.3210-0.0570
Michigan3.31103.3230-0.0120
Minnesota3.13903.13200.0070
Missouri2.96902.9710-0.0020
Mississippi2.96202.9740-0.0120
Montana3.17303.1820-0.0090
New Brunswick3.70503.70500.0000
North Carolina3.15303.1730-0.0200
North Dakota3.12603.1380-0.0120
Nebraska3.14503.1570-0.0120
New Hampshire3.22103.20700.0140
New Jersey3.20203.2140-0.0120
New Mexico3.18403.17600.0080
Nevada3.59503.6080-0.0130
New York3.43803.4620-0.0240
Ohio3.19903.2110-0.0120
Oklahoma3.03303.0370-0.0040
Ontario3.96004.0090-0.0490
Oregon3.31703.30700.0100
Pennsylvania3.69003.6990-0.0090
Quebec3.89901.37402.5250
Rhode Island3.55903.55900.0000
South Carolina2.97302.9900-0.0170
South Dakota3.08403.08100.0030
Saskatchewan3.71903.71900.0000
Tennessee3.00203.0220-0.0200
Texas3.01003.0210-0.0110
Utah3.57003.5920-0.0220
Virginia3.06403.0800-0.0160
Vermont3.21403.2290-0.0150
Washington3.65803.6720-0.0140
Wisconsin3.19603.19400.0020
West Virginia3.25203.2590-0.0070
Wyoming3.42603.42300.0030




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018