State Averages
Report Generated On: 11/24/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.62704.60700.0200
Alabama3.37303.3740-0.0010
Arkansas3.56303.55800.0050
Arizona3.64703.64600.0010
British Col.5.02705.01100.0160
California3.79403.79300.0010
Colorado3.77403.76100.0130
Connecticut3.97903.97900.0000
Delaware3.33903.3420-0.0030
Florida3.55403.55000.0040
Georgia3.43103.4360-0.0050
Iowa3.70103.69800.0030
Idaho3.74503.74400.0010
Illinois3.78203.7880-0.0060
Indiana3.63403.6470-0.0130
Kansas3.69203.68900.0030
Kentucky3.63403.6410-0.0070
Louisiana3.49603.46700.0290
Massachusetts3.58003.57900.0010
Manitoba4.42604.6110-0.1850
Maryland3.61703.58100.0360
Maine3.59903.58200.0170
Michigan3.95403.95100.0030
Minnesota3.88503.9020-0.0170
Missouri3.50403.50400.0000
Mississippi3.33803.33800.0000
Montana3.68203.7020-0.0200
New Brunswick4.61104.61100.0000
North Carolina3.45103.4570-0.0060
North Dakota4.08904.07700.0120
Nebraska3.81303.8160-0.0030
New Hampshire3.57103.57100.0000
New Jersey3.35803.3620-0.0040
New Mexico3.71603.7210-0.0050
Nevada3.70003.7100-0.0100
New York3.80403.80100.0030
Ohio3.77103.76600.0050
Oklahoma3.60003.59200.0080
Ontario4.38104.4060-0.0250
Oregon3.46103.44500.0160
Pennsylvania3.63903.62700.0120
Quebec2.58902.5940-0.0050
Rhode Island3.95903.95900.0000
South Carolina3.32903.3310-0.0020
South Dakota3.75303.7660-0.0130
Saskatchewan4.60604.60600.0000
Tennessee3.36603.3720-0.0060
Texas3.56403.55900.0050
Utah3.78703.78200.0050
Virginia3.28403.28400.0000
Vermont3.58903.6070-0.0180
Washington3.77503.77100.0040
Wisconsin3.86003.8660-0.0060
West Virginia3.71703.71400.0030
Wyoming3.80403.80000.0040




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014