State Averages
Report Generated On: 6/23/2018
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta3.90703.76300.1440
Alabama3.04803.0660-0.0180
Arkansas3.08503.0940-0.0090
Arizona3.31703.3200-0.0030
British Col.3.96103.9940-0.0330
California3.95003.9670-0.0170
Colorado3.21803.2390-0.0210
Connecticut3.49903.48200.0170
Delaware3.05502.99900.0560
Florida3.23903.2450-0.0060
Georgia3.14203.1550-0.0130
Iowa3.11903.1490-0.0300
Idaho3.53703.5520-0.0150
Illinois3.11703.1220-0.0050
Indiana3.28103.27700.0040
Kansas3.08003.07900.0010
Kentucky3.07803.0870-0.0090
Louisiana2.99502.9990-0.0040
Massachusetts3.26503.21700.0480
Manitoba3.52603.38400.1420
Maryland3.27703.2860-0.0090
Maine3.25903.2630-0.0040
Michigan3.31003.3150-0.0050
Minnesota3.14303.1530-0.0100
Missouri2.98602.9890-0.0030
Mississippi2.96802.96200.0060
Montana3.23603.2370-0.0010
New Brunswick3.73503.67500.0600
North Carolina3.13503.13500.0000
North Dakota3.17703.1780-0.0010
Nebraska3.21303.2250-0.0120
New Hampshire3.20203.20200.0000
New Jersey3.25403.23700.0170
New Mexico3.17203.1790-0.0070
Nevada3.56403.5670-0.0030
New York3.41403.41100.0030
Ohio3.20003.19600.0040
Oklahoma2.93702.9550-0.0180
Ontario4.07504.1480-0.0730
Oregon3.30503.3250-0.0200
Pennsylvania3.67103.6740-0.0030
Quebec1.36903.8990-2.5300
Rhode Island3.49903.49900.0000
South Carolina2.94002.9440-0.0040
South Dakota3.11503.1160-0.0010
Saskatchewan3.77903.63200.1470
Tennessee3.00103.0110-0.0100
Texas3.01103.0210-0.0100
Utah3.31203.3260-0.0140
Virginia3.01703.0270-0.0100
Vermont3.20703.19900.0080
Washington3.71603.7420-0.0260
Wisconsin3.19903.2050-0.0060
West Virginia3.27203.2760-0.0040
Wyoming3.34803.3770-0.0290




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2018