State Averages
Report Generated On: 11/1/2014
StateToday's AverageYesterday's AverageDifference
Alberta4.25704.22800.0290
Alabama3.42903.4300-0.0010
Arkansas3.59703.6110-0.0140
Arizona3.59103.57900.0120
British Col.4.80604.72600.0800
California3.90103.89700.0040
Colorado3.62603.62600.0000
Connecticut4.05904.05900.0000
Delaware3.38703.38700.0000
Florida3.59603.58900.0070
Georgia3.50703.50300.0040
Iowa3.50103.49300.0080
Idaho3.82503.82000.0050
Illinois3.68403.6860-0.0020
Indiana3.46003.45600.0040
Kansas3.57703.57600.0010
Kentucky3.52403.52000.0040
Louisiana3.51803.5210-0.0030
Massachusetts3.68203.6880-0.0060
Manitoba4.18304.18300.0000
Maryland3.62603.6380-0.0120
Maine3.59903.59900.0000
Michigan3.73403.72100.0130
Minnesota3.69303.69200.0010
Missouri3.37503.37300.0020
Mississippi3.43303.42700.0060
Montana3.69003.7040-0.0140
New Brunswick4.51504.51500.0000
North Carolina3.55503.5640-0.0090
North Dakota3.81903.8330-0.0140
Nebraska3.53203.52200.0100
New Hampshire3.61903.6280-0.0090
New Jersey3.40503.4100-0.0050
New Mexico3.67403.6880-0.0140
Nevada3.76103.7620-0.0010
New York3.83503.8360-0.0010
Ohio3.66503.65500.0100
Oklahoma3.48603.4880-0.0020
Ontario4.28404.24200.0420
Oregon3.57503.55800.0170
Pennsylvania3.68103.68000.0010
Quebec1.30202.6090-1.3070
Rhode Island3.99903.99900.0000
South Carolina3.39403.4040-0.0100
South Dakota3.58703.6010-0.0140
Saskatchewan4.32704.32700.0000
Tennessee3.42703.4290-0.0020
Texas3.59303.5980-0.0050
Utah3.77503.7780-0.0030
Virginia3.35903.3700-0.0110
Vermont3.64503.6620-0.0170
Washington3.84503.8780-0.0330
Wisconsin3.66003.65000.0100
West Virginia3.72903.70700.0220
Wyoming3.71103.69600.0150
Yukon Territory4.83704.83700.0000




Usage Rights  -  Copyright ©2014